Manofason's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
18
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check