Manon's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Into the Blue
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Titanic
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
C'était un rendez-vous
1976 — a.k.a. Rendezvous, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
31
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Double Impact
1991, in 1 top list Check -
47
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
48
Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
2012, in 1 top list Check -
49
The Transporter
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Stargate
1994, in 3 top lists Check