Manwithpetgull's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dear Zachary: A Letter to a Son About His Father
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
God Said, 'Ha!'
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Kid Stays in the Picture
2002, in 1 top list Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Creed
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Monsters
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
14
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Kairo
2001 — a.k.a. Pulse, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Spiderwick Chronicles
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Doragon heddo
2003 — a.k.a. Dragon Head, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
22
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
23
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
25
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 139