Manwithpetgull's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
Kairo
2001 — a.k.a. Pulse, in 5 top lists Check -
40
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
2003, in 1 top list Check -
41
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
62
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Peur(s) du noir
2007 — a.k.a. Fear(s) of the Dark, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Flatliners
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Proxy
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
75
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check -
76
30 Days of Night: Dark Days
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
81
A Girl Walks Home Alone at Night
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
82
Begotten
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
87
Ich seh, Ich seh
2014 — a.k.a. Goodnight Mommy, in 1 top list Check -
95
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
98
The Last House on the Left
2009, in 1 top list Check -
103
Bordello of Blood
1996, in 1 top list Check -
104
Poultrygeist: Night of the Chicken Dead
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
108
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
110
Dread
2009, in 1 top list Check -
111
Patchwork
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
113
Dead & Breakfast
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
118
Channel Zero
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
121
Bodom
2016 — a.k.a. Lake Bodom, in 0 top lists Check -
127
The Addiction
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
131
The Devil's Chair
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
132
The Flying Serpent
1946, in 0 top lists Check