MarianaVolz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
3
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check