Marianeee's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
2001, in 1 top list Check -
4
Ringu
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Heartbreak Kid
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Did You Hear About the Morgans?
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
It's Complicated
2009, in 1 top list Check -
15
Rumor Has It...
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
An Unfinished Life
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check