Mariannaki79's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
74
Poseidon
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
70
San Andreas
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
69
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
65
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
64
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
63
The Divide
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
59
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
55
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
54
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
51
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
48
The Firm
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
43
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
38
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
32
An Officer and a Gentleman
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Mothman Prophecies
2002, in 1 top list Check -
22
The American President
1995, in 1 top list Check -
20
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Young Guns
1988, in 1 top list Check -
17
Greystoke: The Legend of Tarzan, Lord of the Apes
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Crazy Heart
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Hereafter
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27