Mariannaki79's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Urban Legend
1998 — a.k.a. Mixed Culture, in 1 top list Check -
8
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
9
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
12
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
19
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Mothman Prophecies
2002, in 1 top list Check -
28
Angel Heart
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Psycho II
1983, in 1 top list Check -
30
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
31
Piranha
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
33
The War of the Worlds
1953, in 6 top lists Check -
36
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
67
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Senritsu meikyû 3D
2009 — a.k.a. The Shock Labyrinth 3D, in 0 top lists Check