Mario G's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
164
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
125
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
117
The Lawnmower Man
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
115
Tsigoineruwaizen
1980 — a.k.a. Zigeunerweisen, in 3 top lists Check -
103
Vinopiri: Krvni davek
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
102
Vinopiri: ledena trgatev
2010 Check -
101
P.I.S.T. (Prokletstvo Ikone Svetog Teodora)
2005 Check -
98
¡Vampiros en La Habana!
1985 — a.k.a. Vampires in Havana, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Nasty Nancy
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Cold and Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Kiss Meets the Phantom of the Park
1978, in 1 top list Check -
51
Captifs
2010 — a.k.a. Caged, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Dracula: Pages from a Virgin's Diary
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
26
The Human Centipede II (Full Sequence)
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Kalevet
2010 — a.k.a. Rabies, in 0 top lists Check