Marmotto's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
7
The Full Monty
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
10
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
11
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Mothman Prophecies
2002, in 1 top list Check