Marnov's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Horse Whisperer
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Borgman
2013, in 2 top lists Check