Marumar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
17
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
18
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
19
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
20
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
24
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
1
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
26
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
27
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
11
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Streets of Fire
1984, in 1 top list Check -
16
Trainwreck
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Noruwei no mori
2010 — a.k.a. Norwegian Wood, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Daddy's Home 2
2017, in 0 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27