MaskedRider29's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
7
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
8
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
11
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
14
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40