Matara's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Couples Retreat
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check