Mathiasvdc's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
6
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Seven Years in Tibet
1997, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Flash Gordon
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Police Academy 2: Their First Assignment
1985, in 1 top list Check -
16
Before It Had a Name
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Ett hål i mitt hjärta
2004 — a.k.a. A Hole in My Heart, in 1 top list Check -
18
Dungeons & Dragons
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Final Analysis
1992, in 1 top list Check -
20
Swordfish
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Kiss of the Dragon
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 2
2013, in 1 top list Check -
23
Look Who's Talking
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Anomalisa
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Iris
2014, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26