Matrack's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Arrival
1996 — a.k.a. Shockwave, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Batman
2022, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Avengers: Endgame
2019, in 8 top lists Check -
33
The Flash
2023, in 1 top list Check