Matteo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Todo sobre mi madre
1999 — a.k.a. All About My Mother, in 18 top lists Check