Matthiasobrien's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
16
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
17
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
18
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Nashville
1975, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
24
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check