Mattomies's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
6
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
12
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Rambo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
23
Hostel: Part II
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check