Maudyh's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Robin Hood
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Peter Pan
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
31
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
32
The Blue Lagoon
1980, in 1 top list Check -
51
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check