Mawbey's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Eye
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Open Water
2003, in 1 top list Check -
5
Glee
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Resident
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Attack of the Killer Tomatoes!
1978, in 1 top list Check -
11
Bend It Like Beckham
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Birdemic: Shock and Terror
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
14
Teeth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Tomie: Anrimiteddo
2011 — a.k.a. Tomie: Unlimited, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Session 9
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Let Me In
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Evil Dead
2013, in 1 top list Check -
19
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Scrubs
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Peep Show
2003, in 0 top lists Check