Maxventus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
12
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
17
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
19
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89