MC01's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
27
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
34
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check