Megalomaniac's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check