Melle224's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Wayne's World
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Jackass: The Movie
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Jackass Number Two
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Crossroads
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
32
Coyote Ugly
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
35
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
36
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
37
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
38
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Monster Man
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Serendipity
2001, in 1 top list Check -
43
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27