Melopiggy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Way We Were
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Where the Heart Is
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde
2003, in 1 top list Check -
4
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
5
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
7
High Noon
1952, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Nothing But Trouble
1991, in 1 top list Check -
14
Lolita
1962, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Zardoz
1974, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Lucky
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Master of Disguise
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Waterboy
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Something's Gotta Give
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Get a Clue
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
22
What a Girl Wants
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Agent Cody Banks
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Cheaper by the Dozen 2
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31