Meltingnoise's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
6
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Bambi
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
12
It's Complicated
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Pinocchio
1940, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
17
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Hamlet
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Shi mian mai fu
2004 — a.k.a. House of Flying Daggers, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check -
25
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 104