Midasbilisim's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Black Narcissus
1947, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Becket
1964, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Ai no korîda
1976 — a.k.a. In the Realm of the Senses, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Enter the Dragon
1973, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
13
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check