Mikegm's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
10
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check