MikeKuypers's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Second Arrival
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Il pianeta degli uomini spenti
1961 — a.k.a. Battle of the Worlds, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Carnosaur
1993, in 1 top list Check -
5
Check and Double Check
1930, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
1988, in 1 top list Check -
7
Le spie vengono dal semifreddo
1966 — a.k.a. Dr. Goldfoot and the Girl Bombs, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Death Wish
1974, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
10
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Hidden
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
12
King Kong
1976, in 1 top list Check -
13
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Land Before Time
1988, in 1 top list Check -
15
Leviathan
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Lost in Space
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
17
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Superman II
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
20
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
22
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Z.P.G.
1972 — a.k.a. Edict, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Last Dinosaur
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Baby: Secret of the Lost Legend
1985, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31