Minigeek's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
GasLand
2010, in 0 top lists Check