Miss-melissa's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check