Miss1941's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Alice Adams
1935, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Bambi
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Charlotte's Web
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Chitty Chitty Bang Bang
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Fox and the Hound
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Land Before Time
1988, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
Passage to Marseille
1944, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Rudolph the Red-Nosed Reindeer
1964, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
13
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Crime of Passion
1956, in 1 top list Check -
15
Strange Cargo
1940, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Pinocchio
1940, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
19
The Moon Is Blue
1953, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Humoresque
1946, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Without Love
1945, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Brother Orchid
1940, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Dead End
1937, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Flight of the Phoenix
1965, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27