Mitakcor's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Bird Box
2018, in 0 top lists -
7
Bullet Head
2017, in 0 top lists -
8
The Clovehitch Killer
2018, in 0 top lists -
9
Fissa
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
I'll Be Home for Christmas
2016, in 0 top lists -
12
Last Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Office Christmas Party
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Polar
2019, in 0 top lists -
15
Swiped
2018, in 0 top lists -
16
The Babymakers
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Sausage Party
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Hotel Artemis
2018, in 0 top lists -
20
Love Jacked
2018, in 0 top lists