MK's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check