Mogubass's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Producers
1967, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
4
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
8
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
21
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
24
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
26
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 123