Monkfish's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ator 2: L'invincibile Orion
1982 — a.k.a. The Blade Master, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Blues Brothers 2000
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Plan 9 from Outer Space
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
17
BloodRayne
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Ator l'invincibile
1982 — a.k.a. Ator, the Fighting Eagle, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Cobra
1986, in 1 top list Check -
26
Last Action Hero
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Kung Pow: Enter the Fist
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Breaker! Breaker!
1977, in 1 top list Check -
31
Rambo III
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Spy Hard
1996, in 1 top list Check -
39
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
40
Man-Thing
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Hudson Hawk
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
44
The Ice Pirates
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Money Train
1995, in 1 top list Check -
47
Going Back
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Rules of Engagement
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Loaded Weapon 1
1993, in 1 top list Check -
61
A Man Apart
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 275