Monkfish's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ator 2: L'invincibile Orion
1982 — a.k.a. The Blade Master, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
13
North
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
17
BloodRayne
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Wild Women of Wongo
1958, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Ator l'invincibile
1982 — a.k.a. Ator, the Fighting Eagle, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Last Action Hero
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Breaker! Breaker!
1977, in 1 top list Check -
31
Rambo III
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Galaxina
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Robin Hood: Men in Tights
1993, in 1 top list Check -
39
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
40
Man-Thing
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Hudson Hawk
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Super Mario Bros.
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Captain Ron
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
54
El tesoro de las cuatro coronas
1983 — a.k.a. Treasure of the Four Crowns, in 0 top lists Check -
64
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
71
Allan Quatermain and the Lost City of Gold
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
78
The Phantom
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Red Sonja
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
96
Casino Royale
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
97
Deep Rising
1998, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 142