Movie_Gobbers's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
It's Such a Beautiful Day
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
Kim yakgukjib daldeul
1963, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Land of the Lost
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Sergeant York
1941, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Spenser Confidential
2020, in 0 top lists -
6
Gedo senki
2006 — a.k.a. Tales from Earthsea, in 1 top list Check -
7
Total Recall
2012, in 1 top list Check -
8
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
9
Burlesque
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Smallfoot
2018, in 1 top list -
11
Lego House: Home of the Brick
2018, in 0 top lists -
12
Ten Little Indians
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Toy Story 4
2019, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Chernobyl
2019, in 2 top lists -
15
Elvis
2022, in 4 top lists -
16
The Iron Horse
1924, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Go West
1925, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Flickan som lekte med elden
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Played with Fire, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Anatomy of a Murder
1959, in 12 top lists Check -
30
Your Place or Mine
2023, in 0 top lists -
31
Giant
1956, in 10 top lists Check