Moviemanstefan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check