Moviesforandy4242's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
4
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Invictus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Bright Star
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check