Mr Blonde's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
66
Teeth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
28
The Grudge 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
When a Stranger Calls
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
107
The Roommate
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
115
Piranha 3DD
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Stay Alive
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Woods
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
I'll Always Know What You Did Last Summer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
101
Laid to Rest
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Gin gwai 10
2005 — a.k.a. The Eye: Infinity, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Lost Boys: The Tribe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Joy Ride 2: Dead Ahead
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Rest Stop
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Severed
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Alone in the Dark II
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Zomerhitte
2008 — a.k.a. Summer Heat, in 0 top lists Check -
91
The Way of War
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
55
In a Dark Place
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
49
The Legend of Lucy Keyes
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Deadwater
2008, in 0 top lists Check