Mr Blonde's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
83
Frogs
1972, in 1 top list Check -
98
Ghoulies
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Troll
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Ghoulies II
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Godsend
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
82
The Fog
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Gin gwai 10
2005 — a.k.a. The Eye: Infinity, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Severed
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
40
A Sound of Thunder
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Covenant
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
28
The Grudge 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
I'll Always Know What You Did Last Summer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
55
In a Dark Place
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Pulse
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Rest Stop
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Seed
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Stay Alive
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
When a Stranger Calls
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Woods
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Brutal
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Headless Horseman
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Teeth
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38