Mr DeMille's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Towering Inferno
1974, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
1
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
3
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
2
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check