Mr Montage's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
All Is by My Side
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Chelsea Girls
1966, in 6 top lists Check -
21
La città delle donne
1980 — a.k.a. City of Women, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Crimson Peak
2015, in 1 top list Check -
31
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
22
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
26
Detachment
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Evolution
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Geld her oder Autsch'n!
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Gertrud
1964, in 11 top lists Check -
15
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Iron Lady
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Kung Fury
2015, in 1 top list Check -
13
Laitakaupungin valot
2006 — a.k.a. Lights in the Dusk, in 1 top list Check -
11
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Mielensäpahoittaja
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Pinsiön parooni
1962 Check -
9
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
32
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33