Mudblood15's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Repo Men
2010, in 0 top lists Check