Mussels's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
4
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
9
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check