Myki's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Dinner for Schmucks
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
My Bloody Valentine
2009, in 1 top list Check -
5
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
L: Change the World
2008 — a.k.a. Death Note: L Change the World, in 0 top lists Check -
10
E=mc2
2002 Check -
12
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
Death Race
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check