Nabby101's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Alien: Covenant
2017, in 1 top list Check -
3
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Passengers
2016, in 1 top list Check -
9
Tian jiang xiong shi
2015 — a.k.a. Dragon Blade, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
11
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Forbidden Kingdom
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Maze Runner
2014, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
19
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check