Nahojdnil's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check